Erotic Model - Jayden Jaymes

Aliases: Jayden James
Jayden Jaymes (born Michele Lee; February 13, 1986) is an American pornographic actress, exotic dancer, and model.She has appeared in approximately 174 movies since starting her adult film career in November 2006. She was featured in an episode of MTV's True Life about pornography. She has also made appearances in mainstream films, featuring in small roles.
  

Hot Offer Today!