Erotic Model - Asa Akira


Aliases: Akira, Akira Lee
Asa Akira (born January 3, 1986) is the stage name of a Japanese-American pornographic actress and model. She took the Akira part of her stage name from the film Akira.
  

Hot Offer Today!