Erotic Model - Aletta Ocean


Aliases: Aletta Nubiles, Doris, Alien, Aletta, Florancia, Florencia, Aletta Alien, Alettaocean
Aletta Ocean (born December 14, 1987) is a Hungarian pornographic actress. Ocean began modeling in 2006 after winning a beauty contest. She started pornography in 2007. She has modeled for the likes of Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. She won the 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Dollz House)
  

Hot Offer Today!